An Independent, Coed Junior Boarding (5-9) and Day School (K-9) in Washington, CT
Team Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Details Result Score Dismissal Status
Varsity B Tennis vs.
Indian Mountain School
Indian Mountain School Details
Girls' Varsity Lacrosse vs.
Dutchess Day School
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity A Tennis vs.
Berkshire School
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity Crew (Co-ed) vs.
Saratoga Invitational Regatta
TBD
Details
Varsity A Tennis vs.
Eaglebrook Doubles Tourn.
Eaglebrook School Details
Girls' Varsity Lacrosse vs.
Taft School
Rumsey Hall Details CANCELLED
Varsity Softball vs.
Westover School
Westover School Details CHANGED: Rescheduled to Friday, May 12 Away at 4:00 p.m.
Varsity Crew (Co-ed) vs.
Saratoga Invitational Regatta
TBD
Details
Varsity B Tennis vs.
Mooreland Hill School
Mooreland Hill School Details CANCELLED
Varsity B Softball vs.
Renbrook School
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity Softball vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details
Varsity A Tennis vs.
Indian Mountain School
Indian Mountain School Details
Boys' Varsity Lacrosse vs.
Salisbury School
Rumsey Hall Details
Boys' Junior Lacrosse vs.
Indian Mountain School
Indian Mountain School Details
Girls' Varsity Lacrosse vs.
Indian Mountain School
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity B Baseball vs.
R. Steiner
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity Crew (Co-ed) vs.
Suffield Academy
Suffield Academy Details
Varsity Baseball vs.
South Kent School
South Kent School Details
Varsity B Tennis vs.
Washington Montessori
Washington Montessori Details
Girls' Varsity Lacrosse vs.
Foote School
Foote School Details
Varsity B Softball vs.
Chase Collegiate
Rumsey Hall Details CHANGED: Rescheduled to Tues. May 16 Home at 3:30 p.m.
Boys' Junior Lacrosse vs.
New Canaan Country School
New Canaan Country School Details
Varsity Softball vs.
Westminster School
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity B Baseball vs.
Indian Mountain School
Indian Mountain School Details
Varsity Baseball vs.
Master’s School
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity Softball vs.
Westover School
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity A Tennis vs.
Trinity-Pawling School
Rumsey Hall Details
Boys' Varsity Lacrosse vs.
Indian Mountain School
Rumsey Hall Details
Girls' Varsity Lacrosse vs.
Hotchkiss School
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity Crew (Co-ed) vs.
Founder'S Day Regatta
Lake Waramaug Details
Varsity B Tennis vs.
Westminster School
Rumsey Hall Details
Girls' Varsity Lacrosse vs.
Ethel Walker School
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity Crew (Co-ed) vs.
Berkshire School
Camp Sloane Details
Varsity Baseball vs.
Indian Mountain School
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity Softball vs.
Kent School
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity Baseball vs.
Renbrook School
Renbrook School Details
Varsity B Softball vs.
Sherman Middle School
Sherman Middle School Details
Varsity A Tennis vs.
Renbrook School
Rumsey Hall Details
Boys' Junior Lacrosse vs.
Renbrook School
Rumsey Hall Details
Boys' Varsity Lacrosse vs.
Litchfield Hills YL
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity B Baseball vs.
Indian Mountain School
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity B Tennis vs.
Indian Mountain School
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity A Tennis vs.
Gunnery School
Gunnery School Details
Varsity Softball vs.
Westover School
Westover School Details
Varsity Softball vs.
Westover School
Westover School Details
Varsity Crew (Co-ed) vs.
Lowell Invitational Regatta
All Day
Away Details
Varsity Crew (Co-ed) vs.
Lowell Invitational Regatta
All Day
Away Details
Varsity Softball vs.
Kingswood-Oxford School
Kingswood-Oxford School Details
Varsity B Baseball vs.
Renbrook School
Renbrook School Details
Varsity B Tennis vs.
Chase Collegiate
Chase Collegiate Details
Boys' Varsity Lacrosse vs.
Foote School
Foote School Details
Varsity B Softball vs.
Chase Collegiate
Rumsey Hall Details
Girls' Varsity Lacrosse vs.
Mizzentop
Rumsey Hall Details
Boys' Junior Lacrosse vs.
Litchfield Hills YL
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity Crew (Co-ed) vs.
Boys' race, Salisbury School
Salisbury School Details
Varsity Baseball vs.
Canterbury School
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity B Softball vs.
Indian Mountain School
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity A Tennis vs.
Kent School
Rumsey Hall Details
Girls' Varsity Lacrosse vs.
Canterbury School
Canterbury School Details
Varsity B Baseball vs.
R. Steiner
Rudolph Steiner Details
Varsity B Tennis vs.
Foote School
Albertus Magnus College Details
Boys' Junior Lacrosse vs.
Dutchess Day School
Rumsey Hall Details
Boys' Junior Lacrosse vs.
Christian Heritage
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity A Tennis vs.
Indian Mountain School
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity B Tennis vs.
Dutchess Day School
Dutchess Day School Details
Varsity B Softball vs.
Sherman Middle School
Rumsey Hall Details
Boys' Junior Lacrosse vs.
Dutchess Day School
Dutchess Day School Details
Girls' Varsity Lacrosse vs.
Dutchess Day School
Dutchess Day School Details
Varsity B Baseball vs.
Foote School
Foote School Details
Boys' Varsity Lacrosse vs.
Indian Mountain School
Indian Mountain School Details
Varsity Baseball vs.
Avon Old Farms
Avon Old Farms Details
Varsity Softball vs.
Foote School
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity Crew (Co-ed) vs.
Lower Boat Regatta
Lake Waramaug Details
Boys' Varsity Lacrosse vs.
Kent School
Kent School Details
Varsity B Baseball vs.
Indian Mountain School
Rumsey Hall Details
Varsity A Tennis vs.
Salisbury School
Salisbury School Details
Varsity B Softball vs.
Mooreland Hill School
Mooreland Hill School Details CANCELLED
Girls' Varsity Lacrosse vs.
Rectory School
Rumsey Hall Details